Easy & Convenient
On-Line Registration
ClassesCompetitive Dance Teams
A CLICK AWAY FROM DANCING TODAY
Train with the Pros
!DOCTYPE html PUBLIC "-//W3C//DTD XHTML 1.0 Strict//EN" "http://www.w3.org/TR/xhtml1/DTD/xhtml1-strict.dtd">

Class Schedule

Time: Class Studio: Instructor
4:30pm - 5:30pm Tumble II/III Studio B  
4:30pm - 5:30pm Tumble I/II Studio A  
4:30pm - 5:30pm Break Dance & Hip Hop I Studio B Nicki Niemet
5:30pm - 6:30pm Break Dance& Hip Hop II Studio A Nicki Niemet
5:30pm - 6:30pm N'Tense NRG Co. Hip Hop Studio A Keenan Morales
6:30pm - 7:30pm Urban & Boyz Hip Hop Studio B Nicki Niemet
6:30pm - 7:30pm Urban Hip Hop III Studio A Keenan Morales
7:30pm - 8:30pm Company Commercial Hip Hop Class III Studio B Nicki Niemet
7:30pm - 8:30pm Urban HYPE Hip Hop II Studio A Keenan Morales
8:30pm - 9:30pm B4 Elite Hip Hop Company Studio B Nicki Niemet
Time: Class Studio: Instructor
4:30pm - 5:30pm Mini Stars Team Studio A Jo Aston/Kim Brancamp
4:30pm - 5:30pm Rock Stars Company Studio B  
4:30pm - 5:30pm Broadway Musical Theater Class Studio C  
5:30pm - 6:30pm Ballet II/III Studio A Jo Aston
5:30pm - 6:30pm Hip Hop I/II Funky Jazz Studio B  
5:30pm - 6:30pm Tot Tumble Studio B  
6:30pm - 7:30pm Poms III NBA Style Studio A Lindsey Lococo
6:30pm - 7:30pm Silver Jazz Company Studio B Jo Aston
7:30pm - 8:30pm Jr/Teen Poms Company Studio A Lindsey Lococo
7:30pm - 8:30pm Senior Poms Company Studio B Lindsey Lococo
7:30pm - 8:30pm MixFit Dance Fitness Studio C  
8:30pm - 9:30pm Adult Latin Fusion Hottie Heels Studio A Jo Ashton
8:30pm - 9:30pm Floor Barre II/III Studio B Jo Aston
Time: Class Studio: Instructor
3:30pm - 4:30pm Twinkle Toes Tap/Ballet Studio A Jo Ashton
4:30pm - 5:30pm Improv Class III Studio A K Brancamp
4:30pm - 5:30pm Mini/Youth Technique Studio B Jo Ashton
5:30pm - 6:30pm Beginner Contemporary Lyrical Studio A Jo Ashton
5:30pm - 6:30pm Advanced Tap Studio B Nora Tonge
6:30pm - 7:30pm Jazz Class III Studio A Jo Aston
6:30pm - 7:30pm Tap I/II Studio B Nora Tonge
7:30pm - 8:30pm Advanced Technique Studio A Jo Aston
7:30pm - 8:30pm Intermediate Technique Studio B Nora Tonge
7:30pm - 8:30pm Yoga for Adults Studio C Nora Tonge
8:30pm - 9:30pm Int/Adv Lyrical Jazz Studio A Jo Aston
9:30pm - 10:30pm Intensive Company Contemporary Studio B Jo Aston
Time: Class Studio: Instructor
4:30pm - 5:30pm Ballet I/II II Studio B Ali Rainey
4:30pm - 5:30pm Street All Style Hip Hop II Studio A Nicki Niemet
5:30pm - 6:30pm Youth Dreams Team Studio A Nicki Niemet / Kim Brancamp
5:30pm - 6:30pm Lyrical Jazz Contemp III Studio B Ali Rainey
6:30pm - 7:30pm Silver Hip Hop Team Studio A Nicki Niemet
6:30pm - 7:30pm Stretch & Strengthen III Studio B Ali Rainey
7:30pm - 8:30pm Hip Hop III Groovin Studio A Nicki Niemet
7:30pm - 8:30pm Intermediate Technique Studio B Ali Rainey
8:30pm - 9:30pm Performance Hip Hop Studio A Nicki Niemet
8:30pm - 9:30pm Adult Hip Hop Studio B Nicki Niemet
Time: Class Studio: Instructor
9:00am - 10:00am Company Technique Studio A Missy Lobes
9:00am - 10:00am Ballet I Studio A Emma Rudolph
9:00am - 10:00am Ballet II Studio B Jo Ashton
10:00am - 11:00am Hip Hop I Funky Jazz I Studio A Emma Rudolph
10:00am - 11:00am NRG/Teen Jazz Co Studio B Missy Lobes
10:00am - 11:00am Floor Barre III/IV Studio C Jo Ashton
11:00am - 12:00pm Twinkle Toes Ballet Studio A Jo Ashton
11:00am - 12:00pm Senior Jazz Company Studio B Missy Lobes
11:00am - 12:00pm Broadway Jazz III Studio C Lexi Ahlstedt
12:00pm - 1:00pm Company Ballet Studio A
12:00pm - 1:00pm Jazz & Lyrical I/II Studio B
1:00pm - 2:00pm Pre-Pointe & Pointe Class Studio A
2:00pm - 3:00pm Elite Company Studio A Missy Lobes & Jo Ashton
3:00pm - 4:00pm Elite Company Studio A Missy Lobes & Jo Ashton

*Please select the day and then the class to register*

**Click here for class descriptions**

Time: Class Studio: Instructor
1:00pm - 2:00pm Ballet II with AVNUN Studio A Avnun Yakubov
2:00pm - 3:30pm Advanced Ballet with AVNUN Studio A Avnun Yakubov
3:30pm - 4:30pm Pointe & Pre-Pointe with AVNUN Studio A Avnun Yakubov